Play-offZápasyTabuľkaKrížováTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Rusko - KHL

štvrťfinále
17.03. 17:30Petrohrad-Jokerit Helsinki5 - 0kont. 1 - 0
19.03. 17:30Petrohrad-Jokerit Helsinki5 - 0kont. 2 - 0
21.03. 15:00Jokerit Helsinki-Petrohrad0 - 5kont. 0 - 3
22.03. 17:30Jokerit Helsinki-Petrohrad0 - 50 - 4
 
18.03. 17:30CSKA Moskva-Dynamo MoskvaZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
20.03. 17:30CSKA Moskva-Dynamo MoskvaZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
22.03. 15:00Dynamo Moskva-CSKA MoskvaZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
24.03. 17:30Dynamo Moskva-CSKA MoskvaZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
 
18.03. 17:00Kazaň-UfaZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
20.03. 17:00Kazaň-UfaZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
22.03. 12:30Ufa-KazaňZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
24.03. 15:00Ufa-KazaňZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
 
17.03. 14:30Barys Astana-Novosibirsk0 - 5kont. 0 - 1
19.03. 14:30Barys Astana-Novosibirsk0 - 5kont. 0 - 2
21.03. 11:30Novosibirsk-Barys Astana5 - 0kont. 3 - 0
22.03. 13:30Novosibirsk-Barys Astana5 - 04 - 0

osemfinále
01.03. 15:00Jokerit Helsinki-Jaroslavl6 - 01:0, 4:0, 1:01 - 0
03.03. 17:30Jokerit Helsinki-Jaroslavl5 - 13:0, 1:1, 1:02 - 0
05.03. 17:00Jaroslavl-Jokerit Helsinki0 - 30:1, 0:0, 0:20 - 3
07.03. 15:00Jaroslavl-Jokerit Helsinki4 - 30:1, 2:0, 2:21 - 3
09.03. 17:30Jokerit Helsinki-Jaroslavl2 - 42:1, 0:0, 0:33 - 2
11.03. 17:00Jaroslavl-Jokerit Helsinki1 - 51:2, 0:0, 0:32 - 4
 
02.03. 17:30Dynamo Moskva-Spartak M.5 - 11:0, 2:0, 2:11 - 0
04.03. 17:30Dynamo Moskva-Spartak M.4 - 30:1, 1:0, 3:22 - 0
06.03. 17:30Spartak M.-Dynamo Moskva5 - 4P 2:3, 1:1, 1:01 - 2
08.03. 15:00Spartak M.-Dynamo Moskva3 - 22:0, 1:0, 0:22 - 2
10.03. 17:30Dynamo Moskva-Spartak M.4 - 10:0, 1:0, 3:13 - 2
12.03. 17:30Spartak M.-Dynamo Moskva2 - 3P 0:1, 2:0, 0:12 - 4
 
02.03. 17:30Kazaň-Nižnekamsk4 - 12:1, 0:0, 2:01 - 0
04.03. 17:00Kazaň-Nižnekamsk5 - 13:1, 2:0, 0:02 - 0
06.03. 17:00Nižnekamsk-Kazaň1 - 2P 0:0, 0:0, 1:10 - 3
08.03. 15:00Nižnekamsk-Kazaň0 - 10:0, 0:1, 0:00 - 4
10.03. 17:30Kazaň-NižnekamskZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   
 
01.03. 15:00Petrohrad-Vityaz6 - 11:1, 4:0, 1:01 - 0
03.03. 17:30Petrohrad-Vityaz4 - 30:1, 4:0, 0:22 - 0
05.03. 17:30Vityaz-Petrohrad0 - 60:4, 0:1, 0:10 - 3
07.03. 15:00Vityaz-Petrohrad2 - 3P 1:1, 0:0, 1:10 - 4
 
02.03. 17:30CSKA Moskva-Nižnyj Novgorod3 - 02:0, 1:0, 0:01 - 0
04.03. 17:30CSKA Moskva-Nižnyj Novgorod3 - 02:0, 0:0, 1:02 - 0
06.03. 17:00Nižnyj Novgorod-CSKA Moskva1 - 2P 1:1, 0:0, 0:00 - 3
08.03. 15:00Nižnyj Novgorod-CSKA Moskva2 - 3P 0:0, 1:0, 1:20 - 4
 
01.03. 12:00Barys Astana-Magnitogorsk4 - 01:0, 1:0, 2:01 - 0
03.03. 14:30Barys Astana-Magnitogorsk0 - 30:0, 0:3, 0:01 - 1
05.03. 15:00Magnitogorsk-Barys Astana1 - 2P 0:0, 0:0, 1:11 - 2
07.03. 13:00Magnitogorsk-Barys Astana0 - 20:1, 0:0, 0:11 - 3
09.03. 12:00Barys Astana-Magnitogorsk5 - 23:1, 1:1, 1:04 - 1
 
01.03. 14:00Omsk-Ufa5 - 21:1, 4:1, 0:01 - 0
03.03. 17:30Omsk-Ufa2 - 3P 0:0, 1:1, 1:11 - 1
05.03. 15:00Ufa-Omsk6 - 30:2, 2:0, 4:12 - 1
07.03. 12:30Ufa-Omsk1 - 50:3, 0:2, 1:02 - 2
09.03. 15:00Omsk-Ufa3 - 61:1, 1:2, 1:32 - 3
11.03. 15:00Ufa-Omsk4 - 12:0, 1:1, 1:04 - 2
 
02.03. 15:00Jekatěrinburg-Novosibirsk0 - 20:1, 0:0, 0:10 - 1
04.03. 15:00Jekatěrinburg-Novosibirsk0 - 1P 0:0, 0:0, 0:00 - 2
06.03. 13:30Novosibirsk-Jekatěrinburg4 - 3P 2:1, 0:1, 1:13 - 0
08.03. 11:30Novosibirsk-Jekatěrinburg1 - 50:0, 1:3, 0:23 - 1
10.03. 15:00Jekatěrinburg-Novosibirsk1 - 20:1, 0:1, 1:01 - 4