Play-offZápasyTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Španielsko - Copa del Rey (Pohár)

finále
18.04. 21:00San Sebastian Real-BilbaoZobraziť podrobnosti k zápasu   

semifinále
12.02. 21:00Bilbao-Granada1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
05.03. 21:00Granada-Bilbao2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 1
 
13.02. 21:00San Sebastian Real-Mirandes2 - 12:1, 0:01 - 0
04.03. 21:00Mirandes-San Sebastian Real0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 2

štvrťfinále
06.02. 21:00Bilbao-SSC Napoli / FC Barcelona1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
06.02. 19:00Real Madrid-San Sebastian Real3 - 40:1, 3:30 - 1
 
04.02. 21:00Granada-Valencia FC2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
05.02. 21:00Mirandes-Villarreal4 - 22:1, 2:11 - 0

osemfinále
30.01. 19:00SSC Napoli / FC Barcelona-Leganes5 - 02:0, 3:01 - 0
 
28.01. 21:00Tenerife CD-Bilbao3 - 4PK 2:1, 0:10 - 1
 
29.01. 21:00Zaragoza-Real Madrid0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
29.01. 21:00San Sebastian Real-CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
30.01. 21:00Mirandes-FC Sevilla3 - 12:0, 1:11 - 0
 
29.01. 19:00Leonesa-Valencia FC0 - 1PK 0:0, 0:10 - 1
 
29.01. 19:00Vallecano Madrid-Villarreal0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
29.01. 21:00Badajoz-Granada2 - 3P 1:1, 1:10 - 1

3. kolo
23.01. 21:00Leonesa-Atletico Madrid2 - 1P 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
22.01. 19:00Ibiza-SSC Napoli / FC Barcelona1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
23.01. 21:00Vallecano Madrid-Betis Sevilla3 - 2PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
22.01. 19:00Elche-Bilbao1 - 2PK 1:1, 0:10 - 1
 
22.01. 21:00San Sebastian Real-Espaňol Barcelona2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
22.01. 21:00Unionistas de Salamanca-Real Madrid1 - 30:1, 1:20 - 1
 
21.01. 21:00FC Sevilla-Levante3 - 11:1, 2:01 - 0
 
22.01. 21:00Tenerife CD-Valladolid2 - 10:0, 2:11 - 0
 
22.01. 21:00UD Logrones-Valencia FC0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
23.01. 19:00Mirandes-Celta Vigo2 - 1P 1:0, 0:11 - 0
 
21.01. 19:00Zaragoza-Mallorca B3 - 10:0, 3:11 - 0
 
21.01. 19:00Huelva-CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 3P 2:0, 0:20 - 1
 
23.01. 19:00Ebro-Leganes0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
23.01. 21:00Badajoz-Eibar3 - 12:1, 1:01 - 0
 
22.01. 21:00Girona FC-Villarreal0 - 30:0, 0:30 - 1
 
22.01. 21:00Badalona CF-Granada1 - 3P 0:1, 1:00 - 1

2. kolo
11.01. 17:00Ibiza-Albacete2 - 1PK 0:1, 1:01 - 0
 
11.01. 16:00Portugalete-Betis Sevilla0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
11.01. 19:00Sestao-Bilbao0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
12.01. 12:00Reyes-Espaňol Barcelona0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
12.01. 12:00Unionistas de Salamanca-La Coruna2 - 1P PK 0:0, 1:11 - 0
 
12.01. 16:00Merida-Celta Vigo1 - 41:2, 0:20 - 1
 
12.01. 16:00Ceuta-San Sebastian Real0 - 40:0, 0:40 - 1
 
12.01. 12:00Escobedo-FC Sevilla0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
11.01. 17:00Rayo Majadahonda-Tenerife CD1 - 2PK 0:1, 1:10 - 1
 
11.01. 21:00Alcala-Valladolid1 - 2PK 1:0, 0:20 - 1
 
12.01. 17:00Barakaldo-Vallecano Madrid0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
11.01. 12:00Gimnástico de Tarragona-Zaragoza1 - 30:2, 1:10 - 1
 
11.01. 20:00UD Logrones-Cádiz FC2 - 1PK 0:1, 1:01 - 0
 
11.01. 12:00Haro-CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
11.01. 12:00Zamora-Mallorca B0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
11.01. 16:00Murcia Real-Leganes0 - 40:1, 0:30 - 1
 
11.01. 18:00Badajoz-Las Palmas2 - 12:0, 0:11 - 0
 
12.01. 12:00Cacereno-Eibar1 - 20:0, 1:20 - 1
 
12.01. 16:00Jaen-Levante1 - 2PK 0:1, 1:10 - 1
 
11.01. 21:00Orihuela CF-Villarreal1 - 2P 0:0, 1:10 - 1
 
11.01. 17:30Yeclano-Elche1 - 20:1, 1:10 - 1
 
11.01. 19:00Badalona CF-Getafe2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
11.01. 21:00Tamaraceite-Granada0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
11.01. 19:00Huelva-Fuenlabrada1 - 0PK 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
11.01. 19:00Leonesa-Huesca2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
11.01. 16:00Ebro-Ponferradina1 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0
 
11.01. 12:00Murcia UCAM-Mirandes2 - 3P 1:0, 1:20 - 1
 
11.01. 19:00Cartagena-Girona FC2 - 4P 0:1, 2:10 - 1

1. kolo
18.12. 18:00Tudelano-Albacete0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Antoniano-Betis Sevilla0 - 40:2, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 21:00Intercity-Bilbao0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Lleida-Espaňol Barcelona0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 20:30Zamora-Gijon Sporting2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
17.12. 19:00Illueca-La Coruna0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
08.01. 20:00Merida-La Nucia3 - 20:2, 2:01 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00Badalona CF-Oviedo3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
19.12. 21:00Becerril Campos-San Sebastian Real0 - 80:2, 0:60 - 1
 
17.12. 21:00Murcia Real-Santander1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00Bergantinos-FC Sevilla0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 21:30Mensajero-Tenerife CD0 - 30:2, 0:10 - 1
 
18.12. 18:00Tolosa-Valladolid0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 20:15Tarazona-Vallecano Madrid0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Pena Azagresa-Celta Vigo0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 20:00Socuéllamos-Zaragoza0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 20:45Hercules-Huelva0 - 10:1, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 21:00Ceuta-Numancia2 - 1P PK 0:0, 2:11 - 0
 
11.12. 19:00UD Logrones-Marino Luanco2 - 11:0, 1:11 - 0
 
19.12. 21:00Lorca Deportiva-CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0 - 30:1, 0:20 - 1
 
18.12. 18:00El Alamo-Mallorca B0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 20:00Portugalete-Extremadura1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.12. 21:00Andorra CF-Leganes1 - 2PK 1:0, 0:20 - 1
 
19.12. 20:30Tamaraceite-Almeria3 - 2P 0:1, 2:11 - 0
 
17.12. 20:00Castel.-Las Palmas0 - 20:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 19:00Logrones CF-Eibar0 - 50:0, 0:50 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Melilla CD-Levante0 - 50:3, 0:20 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Amorebieta-Badajoz0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 19:00Jaen-Alavés3 - 11:0, 2:11 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00Comillas-Villarreal0 - 50:2, 0:30 - 1
 
17.12. 15:30Lealtad-Cádiz FC0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 20:30Escobedo-Málaga FC2 - 00:0, 2:01 - 0
 
17.12. 20:30Gimnastica Segoviana-Elche0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
18.12. 20:00Sestao-Lugo2 - 1PK 1:0, 1:11 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00El Palmar-Getafe1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 19:30Alcala-Guijuelo2 - 10:1, 2:01 - 0
 
19.12. 20:00Rayo Majadahonda-Ferrol1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.12. 19:00L'Hospitalet CE-Granada2 - 3P 2:0, 0:20 - 1
 
18.12. 20:15Barakaldo-Villarrubia1 - 0PK 0:0, 1:01 - 0
 
18.12. 17:30Reyes-Cordoba2 - 01:0, 1:01 - 0
 
17.12. 20:00Cacereno-Alcorcón1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
08.01. 20:15Pontevedra CF-Ibiza0 - 20:1, 0:10 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00Leonesa-Las Rozas3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
19.12. 20:30Gimnástico de Tarragona-Olot3 - 1P 1:1, 0:01 - 0
 
18.12. 18:00Melilla-Murcia UCAM1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
19.12. 19:00SC Pena Deportiva-Ponferradina0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
19.12. 21:00Linares-Girona FC1 - 21:0, 0:20 - 1
 
17.12. 16:00Coruxo FC-Mirandes4 - 5P 2:2, 2:20 - 1
 
19.12. 20:30UD Cornella-Orihuela CF0 - 1PK 0:0, 0:10 - 1
 
17.12. 20:00Pena Sport CD-Fuenlabrada0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 21:00Cartagena-Leioa4 - 13:0, 1:11 - 0
 
19.12. 20:30Laredo-Huesca0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
19.12. 20:00Llagostera-Haro0 - 1P 0:0, 0:00 - 1
 
17.12. 20:30Unionistas de Salamanca-Atl.Baleares1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
17.12. 19:30Langreo-Ebro2 - 30:1, 2:20 - 1

13.11. 19:00Andorra CF-Andratx3 - 01:0, 2:01 - 0
 
13.11. 19:00Tolosa-Pontellas1 - 00:0, 1:01 - 0
 
13.11. 19:00Becerril Campos-Urraca1 - 01:0, 0:01 - 0
 
13.11. 20:00Comillas-Barquereno2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
13.11. 20:30Fraga-Pena Azagresa0 - 10:0, 0:10 - 1
 
13.11. 21:00Antoniano-Atlético Porcuna2 - 02:0, 0:01 - 0
 
13.11. 21:00Ramón y Cajal-El Palmar1 - 20:2, 1:00 - 1
 
13.11. 21:00El Alamo-Pedroneras2 - 11:1, 1:01 - 0
 
13.11. 21:00Intercity-Gran Tarajal3 - 02:0, 1:01 - 0
 
13.11. 20:30Melilla CD-Lobón1 - 0P 0:0, 0:01 - 0