Play-offZápasyTabuľkaKrížováTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Holandsko - 1.liga

  Počet gólov:

# Pod celkomNad celkomRovno celkomPod domaNad domaRovno domaPod vonkuNad vonkuRovno vonku
1. Kerkrade 133401721162
2. Ajax 130311510152
3. Sparta R. 229311421151
4. Den Haag 229311331160
5. Heracles 228601532133
6. Groningen 228621240162
7. Tilburg Willem 028601520134
8. Venlo 128501521133
9. Heerenveen 228421320152
10. Arnheim 227521410134
11. Breda NAC 327411422132
12. Utrecht 626641232143
13. Nijmegen 226621320134
14. Twente 226601432123
15. PSV Eindhoven 325611332123
16. Waalwijk 0241001070143
17. Alkmaar 124901341115
18. Feyenoord 624421324112