ZápasyTabuľkaKrížováTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Portugalsko - 1.liga

  Počet gólov:

# Pod celkomNad celkomRovno celkomPod domaNad domaRovno domaPod vonkuNad vonkuRovno vonku
1. Benfica 029501520143
2. Portimon. 029501430152
3. Rio Ave 129411510143
4. Sporting L. 227511421133
5. CD Tondela 126701341133
6. FC Porto 226601432123
7. Moreirense 025901160143
8. Aves 225701342123
9. Braga 0241001340116
10. Feirense 424621322114
11. CD Nacional 42373861151
12. Belenenses 523621143122
13. Chaves 322921231106
14. Santa Clara 322921231106
15. Setubal 622631133113
16. Boavista 321101972123
17. Guimaraes 2201211061106
18. Maritimo 21715296089