ZápasyTabuľkaKrížováTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Španielsko - 1.liga

  Počet gólov:

# Pod celkomNad celkomRovno celkomPod domaNad domaRovno domaPod vonkuNad vonkuRovno vonku
1. Levante 129411600134
2. Barcelona 229301612132
3. Vigo 228411331151
4. Real Madrid 127511330142
5. Espaňol 126701251142
6. Eibar 226611331133
7. Sevilla 226511321133
8. Getafe 326411142150
9. Atl.Madrid 125801251133
10. Alaves 325631220134
11. Huesca 325611242132
12. Villareal 425411423112
13. Vallecano 124811420106
14. Bilbao 324721231124
15. Girona 424631221124
16. Valencia 624441212123
17. Betis 223901252114
18. San Sebast. 523531122123
19. Leganes 2211101072114
20. Valladolid 4201021052105