ZápasyTabuľkaKrížováTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Španielsko - 1.liga

  Počet gólov:

# Pod celkomNad celkomRovno celkomPod domaNad domaRovno domaPod vonkuNad vonkuRovno vonku
1. Levante 132511800145
2. Barcelona FC 232401722152
3. Celta Vigo 331411532161
4. Espaňol 130701451162
5. Real Madrid 230611531153
6. Sevilla 230611621144
7. Getafe 430421342170
8. Huesca 329611442152
9. Vallecano Madrid 128911530136
10. Atl.Madrid 128901361153
11. Alaves 328731330154
12. Villareal 428611533133
13. Eibar 227911441135
14. Bilbao 327821431135
15. Girona FC 427731331144
16. Valencia 627541322143
17. Betis 2261001452125
18. San Sebast. 526731332134
19. Leganes 3241111172134
20. Valladolid 4221221162116