ZápasyTabuľkaKrížováTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Holandsko - 1.liga

  Počet gólov:

# Pod celkomNad celkomRovno celkomPod domaNad domaRovno domaPod vonkuNad vonkuRovno vonku
1. Eindhoven PSV 024201200122
2. Heerenveen 124111210120
3. Waalwijk RKC 123211110121
4. Emmen 123201121120
5. Utrecht 023201110121
6. Sparta Rotterdam 223111201111
7. Ajax Amsterdam 022301210102
8. Arnheim Vitesse 222211111111
9. Feyenoord 122201211101
10. Zwolle FC 221301112102
11. Alkmaar 121311020111
12. Twente Enschede 321211112101
13. Venlo VVV 12051111094
14. Heracles 22040121283
15. Tilburg Willem 22042830121
16. den Haag FC 32033820121
17. Sittard Fortuna 42022922110
18. Groningen 2177094283