ZápasyTabuľkaKrížováTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Holandsko - 1.liga

  Počet gólov:

# Pod celkomNad celkomRovno celkomPod domaNad domaRovno domaPod vonkuNad vonkuRovno vonku
1. PSV Eindhoven 023101100121
2. Heerenveen 122111110110
3. Waalwijk 121211010111
4. Emmen 121201021110
5. Utrecht 021201010111
6. Arnheim 221111101101
7. Sparta R. 221111101101
8. Ajax 02030111092
9. Feyenoord 12020111191
10. Twente 320111012100
11. Venlo 01950111084
12. Tilburg Willem 21942830111
13. Heracles 11940111183
14. Zwolle 21930101292
15. Den Haag 21932820111
16. Alkmaar 11931920101
17. Sittard 31922821110
18. Groningen 2176093283