ZápasyTabuľkaKrížováTímyŠtatistikaPod ⁄ Nad
Späť

Španielsko - 1.liga

  Počet gólov:

# Pod celkomNad celkomRovno celkomPod domaNad domaRovno domaPod vonkuNad vonkuRovno vonku
1. Valencia 01830101082
2. Espaňol 11820101181
3. Barcelona 1173181092
4. Alaves 1173182091
5. Villareal 21722710101
6. San Sebastian 1172090182
7. Betis 21710110261
8. Levante 1164172092
9. Sevilla 0156073083
10. Granada 01560550101
11. Leganes 0155083072
12. Mallorca 1154182072
13. Getafe 1154190064
14. Osasuna 4152380172
15. Eibar 3152091361
16. Valladolid 4151261290
17. Vigo 2144154190
18. Bilbao 4143172371
19. Real Madrid 4142280262
20. Atl.Madrid 4133262271